Click here for closings and delays

Friday Night Fast Break scores from January 17th

This is an archived article and the information in the article may be outdated. Please look at the time stamp on the story to see when it was last updated.

Argos
40
Oregon-Davis
25

Attica
65
Riverton Parke
42

Bloomington South
67
Edgewood
38

Boone Grove
58
South Central (Union Mills)
45

Borden
51
Austin
48
OT
Cambridge City Lincoln
66
Tri
39

Caston
55
South Newton
38

Centerville
41
Knightstown
35

Charter of the Dunes
78
South Bend Career Academy
35

Chesterton
60
LaPorte
53

Clinton Christian
63
South Bend Trinity
55

Clinton Prairie
74
Clinton Central
55

Cloverdale
74
Cascade
67

Columbus East
48
Shelbyville
45
OT
Concord
63
Plymouth
50

Connersville
38
Jay County
37

Covenant Christian
67
Indianapolis Washington
58

Covington
64
Rockville
48

Crown Point
71
Merrillville
60

Culver Academy
97
Granger Christian
23

Danville
74
North Montgomery
46

DeKalb
43
East Noble
41

Eastbrook
71
Oak Hill
49

Eastern Greene
62
Clay City
51

Eastern Hancock
65
Waldron
51

Elkhart Central
49
Mishawaka
34

Elkhart Memorial
56
Wawasee
46

Elwood
64
Alexandria
58

Fall Creek Academy
66
Anderson Prep Academy
53

Fishers
67
Lafayette Jeff
65
OT
Floyd Central
71
Jeffersonville
70

Forest Park
46
South Spencer
43

Fort Wayne Luers
61
Fort Wayne Northrop
59

Fort Wayne North
56
Fort Wayne Concordia
53

Fort Wayne Snider
78
Fort Wayne South
58

Fort Wayne Wayne
67
Fort Wayne Dwenger
66
OT
Fountain Central
62
South Vermillion
60

Frankfort
70
Western Boone
43

Frankton
65
Madison-Grant
47

Frontier
71
North White
68

Gary Roosevelt
81
Chicago Epic Academy (Ill.)
64

Greencastle
56
South Putnam
52

Hamilton Heights
64
Lapel
57

Hamilton Southeastern
62
Brownsburg
40

Hammond
61
Hammond Morton
60
OT
Hammond Gavit
64
Hammond Clark
41

Hammond Noll
91
River Forest
40

Heritage Hills
50
Pike Central
43

Homestead
64
Columbia City
49

Huntington North
58
Anderson
56

Indianapolis Broad Ripple
49
Horizon Christian
46

Indianapolis Marshall
96
Indianapolis Arlington
36

Indianapolis Ritter
86
University
84
OT
Indianapolis Shortridge
62
Indianapolis Tindley
37

Indianapolis Tech
97
Indianapolis Northwest
51

Jasper
67
Washington
52

John Glenn
55
Bremen
33

Kokomo
53
New Castle
46

Kouts
59
Washington Twp.
56

Lafayette Central Catholic
50
Benton Central
32

Lake Central
64
Portage
48

Lake Station
70
Calumet
55

Lakewood Park
77
Fort Wayne Canterbury
72

LaVille
61
Knox
35

Lewis Cass
80
Pioneer
26

Liberty Christian
71
Indianapolis International
36

Lighthouse CPA
89
Families of Faith (Ill.)
48

Linton-Stockton
59
Vincennes Rivet
55

Manchester
51
Wabash
48
OT
Marion
98
Logansport
64

Martinsville
49
Bloomington North
47

McCutcheon
63
Westfield
41

Michigan City
52
Valparaiso
47

Mississinewa
65
Blackford
58

Monroe Central
60
Union City
53

Mooresville
65
Columbus North
64

Morgan Twp.
76
LaCrosse
53

Mount Carmel (Ill.)
72
Boonville
59

Mount Vernon (Fortville)
69
Rushville
61

Mount Vernon (Posey)
52
Vincennes Lincoln
48

Muncie Burris
52
Randolph Southern
47

New Albany
54
Madison
51

New Haven
60
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
53

New Prairie
54
Jimtown
44

New Washington
65
Henryville
35

Noblesville
49
Avon
44

North Central (Farmersburg)
63
Eminence
40

North Daviess
53
Shakamak
36

North Harrison
52
Eastern (Pekin)
32

North Judson
63
Winamac
58
OT
North Posey
58
Tecumseh
40

North Putnam
59
Monrovia
46

North Vermillion
61
Turkey Run
35

Northfield
57
North Miami
36

Northridge
54
NorthWood
52

Northview
74
Terre Haute South
68

Norwell
72
Bellmont
41

Owen Valley
49
Brown County
42

Pendleton Heights
45
New Palestine
36

Peru
64
Maconaquah
58

Plainfield
63
Greenfield-Central
50

Princeton
74
Gibson Southern
43

Richmond
50
Muncie Central
32

Rossville
57
Tri-Central
39

Seeger
76
Southmont
49

South Bend Adams
96
South Bend Riley
87

South Bend St. Joseph
77
Mishawaka Marian
74
OT
South Bend Washington
61
Penn
57

South Knox
53
Bloomfield
47

Southridge
66
Perry Central
51

Southwood
68
Whitko
47

Switzerland County
89
Southwestern (Hanover)
58

Terre Haute North
62
West Vigo
41

Tippecanoe Valley
65
Rochester
36

Tipton
88
Sheridan
62

Tri-County
39
Delphi
26

Triton
64
Culver
56

Tri-West
45
Lebanon
34

Twin Lakes
65
Carroll (Flora)
42

Warsaw
48
Goshen
41

West Lafayette
57
Rensselaer Central
33

Westville
69
West Central
47

Winchester
71
Hagerstown
68

Wood Memorial
57
Washington Catholic
24

Zionsville
52
Harrison (West Lafayette)
40

Clerc Classic
Indiana Deaf
44
Model Deaf (D.C.)
38

Delaware County Tournament
Wapahani
52
Yorktown
39

Delta
81
Cowan
23

Howard County Tournament
Taylor
49
Eastern (Greentown)
41

Western
67
Northwestern
54

Johnson County Tournament
Franklin
57
Whiteland
40

Center Grove
51
Edinburgh
33

Marion County Tournament
Warren Central
48
Franklin Central
47

Park Tudor
94
North Central (Indianapolis)
80